“Winter is Coming” – Game of Thrones Adult Onesie

$35.95

Game of Thrones fans will love these black fleece, one-piece pajamas. Embroidered on the pocket is the phrase “Winter is Coming” from House Stark. Our Game of Thrones Adult Onesie is made from polar fleece, it's hooded so it doesn't get much hotter than this. This is the non footed version but we also do a footed version. These Onesie pajamas are plain black, except for the embroidery, with black ribbing on the cuffs and ankles so if you are off to The Wall or to join the Night Watch take this with you. We dispatch fast from our New York warehouse.

Sizing is simple, check the size guide below or just base it on the height of the wearer

Clear

Following customer research we decided to customize our plain black adult onesie into a Game of Thrones Adult Onesie. On the breast pocket of this warm polar fleece suit is embroidered “Winter is Coming” the motto of House Stark and the Kingdom of the North. So if you want to visit some of the locations for Game of Thrones, take this adult onesie along. North of the wall scenes are often filmed in Iceland, Winterfell is filmed near Belfast in Northern Ireland and Kings Landing uses Dubrovnik in Croatia. Or just for lounging in front of the TV while you try and guess what is going to happen next. Will the Dragon Queen take over? Can anyone stop the White Walkers? Is Jon Snow really dead? If you don’t know what we are talking about then you should probably choose one of our other designs.

  • Warm fleece one piece suit.
  • Hooded and with pockets
  • Not footed but footed pajamas available
  • Embroidery on pocket “Winter is Coming”
  • Plain Black
  • Great for Game of Thrones fans
  • Know any Stark family members?

Order now and we will send it out from our USA warehouse using USPS Priority Mail. You could be enjoying this cozy Game of Thrones Adult Onesie in just a few days.

Fabric Type

Fleece

Hood Style

Hooded

Foot Style

Unfooted

Buttflap Style

Without Buttflap

Reviews


There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

All measurements are in inches and for the body, not the garment


 Petite (XS)Small (S)Medium (M)Medium Generous (MG)Large (L)X Large (XL)XX Large (XXL)
Height61646767707376
Chest34-3636-3838-4141-4341-4344-4646-48
Waist28-3131-3333-3535-3735-3737-3939-42
Hips34-3636-3838-4141-4341-4344-4646-48
Outside Leg25262626262727
Inside Leg30313233333536
Dispatch: Next Business Day from our Upstate New York warehouse
Delivery: USPS Priority Mail as Standard