Wild Footed Pajama Suit – Leopard Spots

$36.95

Another design resulting from the most popular feedback on our sites. 100% cotton fabric in leopard spot print. Our Unisex Sizing means this is comfortable for both men and women. Drive your partner wild!
This adult onesie suit makes a unique gift, so if you are looking for an unusual birthday present for wife, husband, girlfriend, sister, or whoever, this whole body suit is ideal. We offer a choice of Wild unfooted or Wild Footed Pajama Suit. This is the footed version. Have a look through the image gallery below!

Sizing is simple, check the size guide below or just base it on the height of the wearer

Clear

Like most of our designs this Wild Footed Pajama Suit is the result of customer feedback. Several of you asked for a leopard spot pattern so we went away and created this 100% jersey cotton Wild Footed Pajama Suit. Actually, our wild design comes either footed or unfooted and we also do matching non slip wild design socks if you want them. The base color is a sandy beige which is then covered with darker brown spots. The colors are a bit like those of a baby leopard. We know that many of you like these one piece suits as sleepwear and this Wild Footed Pajama Suit is smart enough to be worn around the house and cool enough to be worn in bed.

  • Made of 100% soft, jersey cotton
  • Hooded for extra warmth and cuteness
  • Zipper down front
  • Ribbed ankles and cuffs to improve fit
  • Large front pockets to keep hands warm and handy breast pocket
  • Machine wash on cool or 30 degrees
  • Footed – integral cotton feet
  • Available in full size range, Petite (XS) – XXLarge
  • This adult onesie is great for sleepovers or pajama parties

We hold stock in a US warehouse and partner with Amazon Logistics for our standard delivery method. So if you order now you will be enjoying your Wild Footed Pajama Suit in just a few days.

These are only available online. You won’t find funzee products in any stores. So Buy Now for great quality products at a low price.

Fabric Type

Cotton

Hood Style

Hooded

Foot Style

Footed

Buttflap Style

Without Buttflap

Reviews


There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

All measurements are in inches and for the body, not the garment


 Petite (XS)Small (S)Medium (M)Medium Generous (MG)Large (L)X Large (XL)XX Large (XXL)
Height61646767707376
Chest34-3636-3838-4141-4341-4344-4646-48
Waist28-3131-3333-3535-3735-3737-3939-42
Hips34-3636-3838-4141-4341-4344-4646-48
Outside Leg25262626262727
Inside Leg30313233333536
Dispatch: Next Business Day from our Upstate New York warehouse
Delivery: USPS Priority Mail as Standard