Sunshine Unhooded Adult Onesie

$24.95 $19.95

A two tone funzee onesie design – half Rich Gold and half Royal Blue with contrasting ribbing on cuffs and ankles. 100% soft jersey cotton fabric for comfort in bed and either hooded or unhooded. Our unique Unisex sizing means Sunshine funzee fits both men and women.

This bright one piece makes a great outfit for ball games, festivals, celebrations, fundraisers, or for college parties. Off to the Sunshine State – take this funzee as one piece pajamas. Look at the image gallery below.

Sizing is simple, check the size guide below or just base it on the height of the wearer

Clear

This is Sunshine Unhooded Adult Onesie. Our fun Sunshine design is available Hooded or Unhooded – the choice is yours

  • Made of 100% soft, jersey cotton
  • Unhooded for more comfortable sleep or hooded for extra warmth
  • Zipper down front
  • Ribbed ankles and cuffs to improve fit
  • Front pockets to keep hands warm
  • Machine wash on cool or 30 degrees
  • Not Footed pajamas – too unhygienic – but try our non slip, anti-bac. Socks
  • Available in sizes, Petite (XS) – XXLarge

 

Fabric Type

Cotton

Hood Style

Unhooded

Foot Style

Unfooted

Buttflap Style

Without Buttflap

Reviews


There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

All measurements are in inches and for the body, not the garment


 Petite (XS)Small (S)Medium (M)Medium Generous (MG)Large (L)X Large (XL)XX Large (XXL)
Height61646767707376
Chest34-3636-3838-4141-4341-4344-4646-48
Waist28-3131-3333-3535-3735-3737-3939-42
Hips34-3636-3838-4141-4341-4344-4646-48
Outside Leg25262626262727
Inside Leg30313233333536
Dispatch: Next Business Day from our Upstate New York warehouse
Delivery: USPS Priority Mail as Standard