Red, White n Blue Footed Pajama Suit

$36.95 $32.95$34.95

Order this warm, cozy, fleece adult onesie now and we will deliver fast from a US warehouse using the speed of Amazon Logistics as standard. You can be enjoying good ol' Red White n Blue in just a few days. There are seven adult sizes to choose from and cut is unisex so can fit most men and women. This is the footed style or we also have the unfooted version. There is also version of Red, White n Blue with a rear zipper to act as a Butt Flap.

Sizing is simple, check the size guide below or just base it on the height of the wearer

Clear

Oh yes its true oo, oo – We love red, white n blue, oo, oo (specially when its on a footed pajama suit)

Its a hoo, hoo, hoot – A Red, White n Blue Footed Pajama Suit

Here is another new design in soft, warm fleece called Red, White n Blue. What color do you think its is?  Correct! it comes in Red, White n Blue stripes. Its hooded and with pockets and this version of it has integral feet – a footed pajama suit. Comes unfooted too (but we have really cool optional matching non-slip socks in a red, white n blue style) or this footed one but there is also a variation which in addition to the front vertical zipper from neck to crotch, has a rear horizontal zipper to act as a Butt Flap.

We most likely have a size to fit you. Red, White n Blue, like most of our Funzee designs, comes in seven adult sizes so that most people will find a fit suitable for them. You just need to choose the size based on the height of the wearer.

Remember roses are red, violets are blue and white is arguably rather boring and perhaps not a real color at all but we thought we would put some in the stripes because red white n blue together is great.

Hood Style

Hooded

Foot Style

Footed

Buttflap Style

Without Buttflap

Reviews


There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

All measurements are in inches and for the body, not the garment


 Petite (XS)Small (S)Medium (M)Medium Generous (MG)Large (L)X Large (XL)XX Large (XXL)
Height61646767707376
Chest34-3636-3838-4141-4341-4344-4646-48
Waist28-3131-3333-3535-3735-3737-3939-42
Hips34-3636-3838-4141-4341-4344-4646-48
Outside Leg25262626262727
Inside Leg30313233333536
Dispatch: Next Business Day from our Upstate New York warehouse
Delivery: USPS Priority Mail as Standard