Red, White n Blue Butt Flap Footed Pajamas

$37.95 $34.95$37.95

Order this warm, cozy, fleece adult onesie now and we will deliver fast from a US warehouse using the power of Amazon Logistics as standard. You can be enjoying good ol' Red White n Blue in just a few days. There are seven adult sizes to choose from and cut is unisex so can fit most men and women. This is a footed style we also have the unfooted version which looks great with matching red white n blue non slip socks. These footed pajamas also have a rear zipper to act as a Butt Flap.

Sizing is simple, check the size guide below or just base it on the height of the wearer

Clear

Oh yes its true oo, oo

We love red, white n blue, oo, oo

Great quality and great price! Here is our new design called Red, White n Blue. What color do you think its is?  Correct! It comes in Red, White n Blue stripes and with a rear zipper its Red, White n Blue Butt Flap Footed Pajamas. They are made from warm polar fleece and is hooded and with pockets. Comes either unfooted (but we have optional matching non-slip socks in a red, white n blue style) or footed but this version is not only footed, in addition to the front vertical zipper from neck to crotch, it has a rear horizontal zipper to act as a butt flap so that makes Red, White n Blue Butt Flap Footed Pajamas. They are warm, they are cozy, they are practical and they are patriotic. What more could you want?

We probably have the right size to fit you. Our sizing is Unisex and designed to be a loose fit. Red, White n Blue, like most of our Funzee designs, comes in seven adult sizes, including a Medium Generous plus size, so that most people will find a fit suitable for them. You just need to simply choose the size based on the height of the wearer.

Fabric Type

Fleece

Hood Style

Hooded

Foot Style

Footed

Buttflap Style

With Buttflap

Reviews


There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

All measurements are in inches and for the body, not the garment


 Petite (XS)Small (S)Medium (M)Medium Generous (MG)Large (L)X Large (XL)XX Large (XXL)
Height61646767707376
Chest34-3636-3838-4141-4341-4344-4646-48
Waist28-3131-3333-3535-3735-3737-3939-42
Hips34-3636-3838-4141-4341-4344-4646-48
Outside Leg25262626262727
Inside Leg30313233333536
Dispatch: Next Business Day from our Upstate New York warehouse
Delivery: USPS Priority Mail as Standard