Jet Black Footed Pajama Suit – Cool yet Warm

$33.95$35.95

Like all funzee products we deliver our Jet Black Footed Pajama Suit direct from a US warehouse. And because we use reliable and fast Amazon Logistcis you can get your order within just a few days. Choose the best size based on your height and order now.

Sizing is simple, check the size guide below or just base it on the height of the wearer

Clear

Our Jet Black design proved really popular when we introduced it last year so, in response to your feedback, we have introduced Jet Black Footed Pajamas. These are pretty cool and yet strangely hot at the same time. They are made from thick, warm polar fleece and are hooded and with integral feet. These will keep you toasty warm on cold nights and even have front pockets for your hands. So if you are out with your telescope at night searching for black holes you can keep warm in our Jet Black one piece suit.

This Jet Black Footed Pajama Suit comes in seven adult sizes so we will almost certainly have one to fit you. Sizing is Unisex so suits both men and women, you can get more sizing information here and see a video of a funzee onesie being worn. They can be used as footed pajamas sleepwear, for lounging around at home, or for fancy dress at parties. You could even wear them outside in the snow, you will be amazed at how warm they keep you. We use both polar fleece and pure cotton in our funzee range so whether you want to be cool or hot, colorful or plain, light or dark we are going to have a design to please you. And of course they make great fun gifts. Choose size based on Height and remember we deliver fast from a US warehouse using the expertise of Amazon Logistics so you can try this Jet Black Footed Pajama Suit in just a few days. You might also like our great value Jet black Gown to complete your sleepwear wardrobe.

Fabric Type

Fleece

Foot Style

Footed

Buttflap Style

Without Buttflap

Hood Style

Hooded

Reviews


There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

All measurements are in inches and for the body, not the garment


 Petite (XS)Small (S)Medium (M)Medium Generous (MG)Large (L)X Large (XL)XX Large (XXL)
Height61646767707376
Chest34-3636-3838-4141-4341-4344-4646-48
Waist28-3131-3333-3535-3735-3737-3939-42
Hips34-3636-3838-4141-4341-4344-4646-48
Outside Leg25262626262727
Inside Leg30313233333536
Dispatch: Next Business Day from our Upstate New York warehouse
Delivery: USPS Priority Mail as Standard