New Harlequin Footed Adult Onesie – The Mighty Quinn

$29.95

Another new style based on your feedback, this adult onesie is great for Halloween, Carnival or themed events. Our Harlequin design is also made from 100% cotton fabric with a hood and pockets so you can wear it outside on those long summer evenings. This is a footed adult onesie or footed pajamas but we also have an unfooted version in the same pattern which could be worn with optional Harlequin socks. Design is three colour diamonds in purple, yellow, and green. Our unisex sizing is comfortable for both men and women, so party on.

Sizing is simple, check the size guide below or just base it on the height of the wearer

Clear

Our Harlequin Footed Adult Onesie is a new design inspired by the traditional Harlequin clown character from Italy. This latest design in the funzee onesie range was suggested by our customers so we went out and created something fun and colorful. The design we developed is three color diamond shapes in yellow, green and purple. We use 100% jersey cotton so you can wear this adult onesie to summer parties and festivals. It is also great for Carnival parades or to liven up Christmas. So why not clown around in these onesie pajamas for Christmas or for Halloween trick or treating?

  • Made of 100% soft, jersey cotton,
  • Hooded for extra warmth
  • Zipper down front
  • Ribbed ankles and cuffs to improve fit
  • Large front pockets to keep hands warm
  • Breast pocket for phone or ipod
  • Machine wash on cool or 30 degrees
  • Footed pajamas or try our non slip, anti-bac. Socks
  • Available in full size range Petite  (XS) – XXLarge see size chart

Buy Now and be the first in your street to own Harlequin Footed Adult Onesie. We will dispatch quickly from a US warehouse using the speed and reliability of Amazon logistics. We have been designing these fun one piece suits since 2008 and change our range depending on customer feedback so if you want something different just let us know. We always aim to bring you great quality products at the best prices.

Fabric Type

Cotton

Hood Style

Hooded

Foot Style

Footed

Buttflap Style

Without Buttflap

Reviews


There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

All measurements are in inches and for the body, not the garment


 Petite (XS)Small (S)Medium (M)Medium Generous (MG)Large (L)X Large (XL)XX Large (XXL)
Height61646767707376
Chest34-3636-3838-4141-4341-4344-4646-48
Waist28-3131-3333-3535-3735-3737-3939-42
Hips34-3636-3838-4141-4341-4344-4646-48
Outside Leg25262626262727
Inside Leg30313233333536
Dispatch: Next Business Day from our Upstate New York warehouse
Delivery: USPS Priority Mail as Standard