Festival Footed Pajama Suit

$37.95

This adult pajama suit is great for parties, parades, corporate or themed events, and of course, festivals. Our Festival design is made from 100% cotton fabric with a hood and pockets so you can wear it outside on those long summer evenings. Design is four color broad horizontal stripes in yellow, purple, turquoise and red – so bold rainbow stripes. Festival funzee is ideal wear for music festivals, summer parties or parades – wear it all day and all night. Unique funzee unisex sizing is comfortable for both men and women. Festival design comes footed or unfooted and hooded or unhooded – you choose what suits you. See the image gallery below.

Sizing is simple, check the size guide below or just base it on the height of the wearer

Clear

This is our popular Festival Footed Pajama Onesie. It comes in seven adult sizes so there is sure to be one that fits well. It is made from soft, natural jersey cotton and the design is four color bold stripes. You won’t get missed wearing this outfit and it really makes a fun statement at parties, parades and festivals. Its hooded and has pockets but we also have festival design in an unhooded version and an unfooted version so you choose what is best for you. We even have matching anti-bacterial festival socks with non-slip soles so this design is both flexible and practical. Like all our funzee products this Festival Footed Pajama Onesie is only available online and will be delivered to you fast from a USA warehouse. Why not have charity fundraiser or pajama party with our Festival  design – its fun and colorful and makes a great gift for any time of the year.

  • Made of 100% soft, jersey cotton
  • Hooded jammies for extra warmth
  • Zipper down front
  • Ribbed ankles and cuffs for comfy fit
  • Large front pockets to keep hands warm
  • Breast pocket for phone or ipod
  • Machine wash on cool or 30 degrees
  • These are footed pajamas or try our 4 stripes, non slip, anti-bac. Socks
  • Available in full size range Petite – XXLarge
Fabric Type

Cotton

Hood Style

Hooded

Foot Style

Footed

Reviews


There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

All measurements are in inches and for the body, not the garment


 Petite (XS)Small (S)Medium (M)Medium Generous (MG)Large (L)X Large (XL)XX Large (XXL)
Height61646767707376
Chest34-3636-3838-4141-4341-4344-4646-48
Waist28-3131-3333-3535-3735-3737-3939-42
Hips34-3636-3838-4141-4341-4344-4646-48
Outside Leg25262626262727
Inside Leg30313233333536
Dispatch: Next Business Day from our Upstate New York warehouse
Delivery: USPS Priority Mail as Standard