Elfie Unfooted Adult Onesie

$34.95

Elfie Unfooted Adult Onesie – Festive Fun for all the family on Christmas Day. Seasonal stripes in natural cotton. This comes in 7 adult sizes to fit most body shapes. Sizing is simple just base it on the height of the wearer. This are hooded but unfooted onesie pajamas. There is a footed version of Elfie if you prefer. Order now and it will be sent out fast from a US warehouse using the speed of Amazon Logistics.

Sizing is simple, check the size guide below or just base it on the height of the wearer

Clear

For those families looking for matching Christmas pajamas we have created our Elfie style Adult Onesie. The festive season is also pajama season with over 50% of sleepwear sales occurring in the 3 months up to Christmas. Order now before we run out.  We thought you might enjoy a cotton adult onesie in festive green and red stripes and we give you the option of integral feet or not. Some like it hot and some like it with feet. We created this style especially for the 2016 festive season. Its gonna sell like hot cakes, or mince pies, so get your order in quick. Our Elfie style is perfect as a Christmas gift. These are fun, practical versatile garments which you can wear round the house or to bed. Go on take a Selfie in our Elfie Adult Onesie. We don’t claim it will make you Healthie, Wealthie or Wise but our Elfie Onesie is comfortable, fun and warm for the winter nights. Its made from natural, breathable cotton and it comes in seven adult sizes so there is one which is the right fit for most body sizes. Just choose the size based on the height of the wearer. There is a footed version of Elfie funzee too in case you prefer footed pajamas. Our inventory is kept by Amazon and we use them for fast, reliable delivery. Order now and you can wear them on Christmas Day and look like Santa’s little helper.

Buttflap Style

Without Buttflap

Fabric Type

Cotton

Foot Style

Unfooted

Hood Style

Hooded

Reviews


There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

All measurements are in inches and for the body, not the garment


 Petite (XS)Small (S)Medium (M)Medium Generous (MG)Large (L)X Large (XL)XX Large (XXL)
Height61646767707376
Chest34-3636-3838-4141-4341-4344-4646-48
Waist28-3131-3333-3535-3735-3737-3939-42
Hips34-3636-3838-4141-4341-4344-4646-48
Outside Leg25262626262727
Inside Leg30313233333536
Dispatch: Next Business Day from our Upstate New York warehouse
Delivery: USPS Priority Mail as Standard