Elfie Footed Adult Onesie – Festive Fun

$36.95

Elfie Footed Adult Onesie – Festive Fun for all the family. Comes in 7 adult sizes to fit most body shapes. Sizing is simple just base it on the height of the wearer. This are hooded and footed onesie pajamas. There is an unfooted version of Elfie if you prefer. Order now and it will be sent our from a US warehouse using the speed of Amazon Logistics.

Sizing is simple, check the size guide below or just base it on the height of the wearer

Clear

For those looking for matching Christmas pajamas we have created our Elfie Footed Adult Onesie. The festive season is pajama season with 50% of sleepwear sales occurring in the 3 months up to Christmas. So we thought you would enjoy a cotton adult onesie in festive green and red stripes and we give you the option of integral feet or not. We created this style especially for the 2016 festive season. Its gonna sell like hot cakes, or mince pies, so get your order in quick. Elfie Footed Adult Onesie is for those who like that footed pajama feel. Our Elfie style  is perfect as a Christmas gift – go on take a Selfie in our Elfie Footed Adult Onesie. We don’t claim it will make you Healthie, Wealthie or Wise but our Elfie Onesie is comfortable, fun and warm for the winter nights. It comes in seven adult sizes so there is one which is the right fit for most body sizes. Just choose based on the height of the wearer. There is an unfooted version of Elfie funzee too in case you prefer unfooted pajamas. Our inventory is kept by Amazon and we use them for fast, reliable delivery. Order now and you can wear them on Christmas Day and look like Santa’s little helper.

Buttflap Style

Without Buttflap

Fabric Type

Cotton

Foot Style

Footed

Hood Style

Hooded

Reviews


There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

All measurements are in inches and for the body, not the garment


 Petite (XS)Small (S)Medium (M)Medium Generous (MG)Large (L)X Large (XL)XX Large (XXL)
Height61646767707376
Chest34-3636-3838-4141-4341-4344-4646-48
Waist28-3131-3333-3535-3735-3737-3939-42
Hips34-3636-3838-4141-4341-4344-4646-48
Outside Leg25262626262727
Inside Leg30313233333536
Dispatch: Next Business Day from our Upstate New York warehouse
Delivery: USPS Priority Mail as Standard